wc cairo ergebnisse

RESULTS CAIRO

ISSF World Cup Cairo, Egypt
26.02-08.03.2022

Air Pistol Women:
Gold: Korakaki Anna (GRE) – EVO 10 E
Silver: Singh Esha (IND) – EVO 10 E
Bronze: Kostadinova Antoaneta (BUL) – EVO 10 E

Air Pistol Men:
Bronze: Chernousov Artem– EVO 10 E

Air Pistol Mixed Team
Gold: Team from Serbia
Zorana Arunovic – EVO 10 E

Silber: Team from Turkey
Yilmaz Yasemin Beyza – EVO 10 E
Keles Ismail – EVO 10 E

Air Pistol Team Men
Silver: Team from Turkey
Keles Ismail – EVO 10 E
Dikec Yusuf – EVO 10 E
Demirel Serdar – EVO 10 E

Air Rifle Women:
Silver: Galashina Anastasiia – Challenge E

Air Rifle Men:
in TOP 8 and entry into the FINAL:
Gorsa Petar (CRO)– Challenge E
Kamenskiy Sergey – Challenge E
Martin Strempfl (AUT) – Challenge E
Maslennikov Vladimir – Challenge

iwa news en

IWA OUTDOOR CLASSICS 2022 

STEYR SPORT at the IWA Outdoor Classics in Nuremberg, Germany!

Visit us from March 3rd to 6th, 2022 in hall 7A, booth 218!

We are glad to see you again!

ergebnisse osijek 2022

RESULTS GRAND PRIX OSIJEK

ISSF GRAND PRIX Osijek (Croatia)
18.01-22.01.2022

Air Rifle Men:
GOLD: Kulish Serhiy (UKR) – Challenge E

Air Rifle Women:
SILVER: Galashina Anastasiia (RUS) – Challenge E

Air Rifle Women Team*:
GOLD: Team from Russia
Khabibullina Aigul (RUS) – Challenge E
Kruglova Yulia (RUS) – Challenge E
BRONZE: Team from Ukraine
Sukhorukova Viktoriya (UKR) – Challenge E

Air Rifle Men Team*:
GOLD: Team from Croatia
Gorsa Petar – Challenge E
SILVER: Team from Russia
Kamenskiy Sergey – Challenge E

Air Pistol Women:
GOLD: Major Veronika (HUN) – EVO 10 E
SILVER: Kostadinova Antoaneta (BUL) – EVO 10 E

Air Pistol Men
GOLD: Chernousov Artem (RUS) – EVO 10 E

Air Pistol Mixed Team*:
GOLD: Team from Russia
Chernousov Artem (RUS) – EVO 10 E
SILVER: Team from Serbia
Petrov Dusko – EVO 10 E

Air Pistol Women Team*:
SILVER: Team from Ukraine
Shamanova Nadiia – EVO 10
Levkovska Yulia – EVO 10
BRONZE: Team from Croatia
Kuznam Maja – EVO 10

Air Pistol Men Team*:
GOLD: Team from Serbia
Petrov Dusko – EVO 10 E
SILVER: Team from Ukraine
Krepostniak Pavlo – EVO 10 E
BRONZE: Team from Russia
Chernousov Artem – EVO 10 E
Aristarkhov Anton – EVO 10 E

*The list contains only representatives of Steyr Sport weapons.